zurück


Ergebnisse der Vereinsmeisterschaften
beim Kinder- und Jugendsportfest am 27.09.2014

Platz

Name

 Jg

Punkte

100 m - Weit - 4 Kg Kugel

1

Maekler, Philip

1999

1.234

13,3 sek - 4,51 m - 7,21 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Futterschneider, Ruben

2000

1.281

13,2 sek - 4,17 m - 8,79 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75 m - Weit - 200 g Ball

1

Temme, Jannik

2001

1.186

10,6 sek - 4,43 m - 36,00 m

2

Piccinini, Leon

2001

898

12,1 sek - 3,49 m - 28,50 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Müller, Morten

2002

949

12,5 sek - 3,33 m - 43,00 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 m - Weit - 80 g Ball

1

Neumann, Tim

2003

606

10,0 sek - 2,75 m - 27,00 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hensen, Bendix

2004

878

7,7 sek - 3,65 m - 31,00 m

2

Maekler, Jonah

2004

840

7,9 sek - 3,20 m - 26,00 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Temme, Niklas

2005

703

8,7 sek - 2,80 m - 25,50 m

2

Keil, Marko

2005

521

9,9 sek - 2,91 m - 15,50 m

3

Klapproth, Jannis

2005

427

10,0 sek - 2,50 m - 13,00 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Langner, David

2006

825

8,4 sek - 3,32 m - 28,50 m

2

Kremsier, Alexander

2006

559

9,6 sek - 2,82 m - 18,00 m

3

Rieger, Sverre

2006

294

10,6 sek - 1,97 m - 12,00 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Schicke, Jan-Philipp

2009

289

10,9 sek - 2,32 m - 9,00 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

 Jg

Punkte

100 m - Weit - 3 Kg Kugel

1

Bode, Lotta

2000

1.171

14,8 sek - 3,88 m - 7,11 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75 m - Weit - 200 g Ball

1

Bartel, Johanna

2001

1.187

11,2 sek - 3,75 m - 30,50 m

2

Siem, Meena

2001

1.168

11,5 sek - 3,84 m - 30,00 m

3

Bartel, Juliana

2001

1.005

12,5 sek - 3,29 m - 28,00 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Langbecker, Ameline

2002

1.186

11,7 sek - 3,68 m - 36,50 m

2

Jensen, Annegret

2002

1.129

11,9 sek - 3,71 m - 31,00 m

3

Schwirz, Mareike

2002

1.005

12,0 sek - 3,31 m - 24,00 m

4

Bode, Maja

2002

985

11,4 sek - 3,45 m - 16,00 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 m - Weit - 80 g Ball

1

Kaiser, Fabienne

2003

1.033

8,0 sek - 3,71 m - 19,00 m

2

Warnecke, Vera

2003

987

8,2 sek - 3,42 m - 20,00 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Liebing, Pia

2004

1.211

8,1 sek - 3,58 m - 38,00 m

2

Piccinini, Noemi

2004

976

8,5 sek - 3,33 m - 22,50 m

3

Jenrich, Leticia

2004

920

8,8 sek - 3,22 m - 21,50 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hensen, Alma

2005

745

9,2 sek - 2,95 m - 14,00 m

2

Loba, Alea

2005

730

9,3 sek - 2,75 m - 15,50 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jensen, Berenike

2006

871

8,5 sek - 2,93 m - 18,50 m

2

Lassnig, Jule

2006

702

9,5 sek - 2,67 m - 15,50 m

3

Hofmann, Juliane

2006

564

10,3 sek - 2,50 m - 12,00 m

4

Lebenstedt, Josefine

2006

495

10,3 sek - 2,22 m - 10,50 m

5

Raimer, Leonie

2006

483

10,5 sek - 2,23 m - 10,50 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kollert, Sarah

2007

487

10,6 sek - 2,19 m - 11,50 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hensen, Helene

2008

151

12,2 sek - 1,67 m - 3,50 m

 

 

 

 

 

TSV Lelm